Buy Switch & Hub Components Directly From Singapore Trusted Supplier and Distributor | Get Instant Quotes | Bulk Pricing

View as Grid List

24 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco 802.11ac Wave 2; 3x3:2SS; Int Ant; S Reg Domain (Config)
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD518.94 / unit
    Regular Price SGD581.99 / unit
  2. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco SF95D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD30.52 / unit
    Regular Price SGD34.22 / unit
  3. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco Power Injector (802.3af) for AP 1600, 2600 and 3600 w/o mod
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD89.21 / unit
    Regular Price SGD100.04 / unit
  4. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco SG95D-05 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD53.80 / unit
    Regular Price SGD60.34 / unit
  5. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco UC Phone 7841
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD219.82 / unit
    Regular Price SGD246.53 / unit
  6. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD645.35 / unit
    Regular Price SGD723.76 / unit
  7. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco Aironet 1815i Series with Mobility Express
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD351.62 / unit
    Regular Price SGD394.34 / unit
  8. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Base
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD5,016.62 / unit
    Regular Price SGD5,626.12 / unit
  9. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD2,720.95 / unit
    Regular Price SGD3,051.53 / unit
  10. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD3,447.52 / unit
    Regular Price SGD3,866.38 / unit
  11. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco UC Phone 7821
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD153.58 / unit
    Regular Price SGD172.24 / unit
  12. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD775.05 / unit
    Regular Price SGD869.22 / unit
  13. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco UC Phone 7811
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD117.44 / unit
    Regular Price SGD131.71 / unit
  14. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco 802.11ac Wave 2; 3x3:2SS; Int Ant; S Reg Domain
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD518.94 / unit
    Regular Price SGD581.99 / unit
  15. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco SG110-16HP 16-Port PoE Gigabit Switch
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD280.43 / unit
    Regular Price SGD314.50 / unit
  16. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD2,980.38 / unit
    Regular Price SGD3,342.48 / unit
  17. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco IP Phone 8851
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD370.39 / unit
    Regular Price SGD415.39 / unit
  18. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 4x4:3; Int Ant; 2xGbE S Domain
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD999.14 / unit
    Regular Price SGD1,120.54 / unit
  19. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD4,277.55 / unit
    Regular Price SGD4,797.25 / unit
  20. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD645.35 / unit
    Regular Price SGD723.76 / unit
  21. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco Spark Kit Plus w/Codec Plus, Quad Camera and Touch 10. GPL
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD8,845.40 / unit
    Regular Price SGD9,920.08 / unit
  22. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD291.85 / unit
    Regular Price SGD327.31 / unit
  23. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD3,108.33 / unit
    Regular Price SGD3,485.98 / unit
  24. Buy Switch & Hub Components for Singapore bulk pricing and instant quotes
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional
    In Switch & Hub Components
    Special Price SGD945.85 / unit
    Regular Price SGD1,060.76 / unit
View as Grid List

24 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

You have 1 pending request. Would you like to send this?

Your Enquiry has been sent!


Your RFQ has been submitted successfully

Your RFQ has been submitted successfully

Get Verified Today

We've sent you an email with the link verification at the email address you provided. Sellers will respond faster and more accurately to verified buyers on the platform.

You have 1 pending quotation. Would you like to send this?


Your quotation has been submitted successfully
Copyright © 2020 Obbo Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.